• Maarssen JO8-1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Iglesias, VictorTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 feb. 08:45Maarssen JO11-3 - Benschop JO11-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    23 feb. 09:00Maarssen JO10-1 - GVVV JO10-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    23 feb. 10:00Maarssen JO13-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    23 feb. 10:15Maarssen JO12-5 - Valken de JO12-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    23 feb. 10:15Altius JO15-1 - Maarssen JO15-1Sportpark Berestein
    23 feb. 10:30Maarssen JO12-4 - Delta Sports JO12-5MSportpark Daalseweide
    23 feb. 11:15Candia '66 JO17-1 - Maarssen JO17-3Sportpark Candia'66
    23 feb. 11:30Argon JO19-2 - Maarssen JO19-1Sportpark Argon
    23 feb. 14:00Buitenboys sc. JO11-7 - Maarssen JO11-4Sportpark Polderkwartier
    23 feb. 14:30Maarssen 1 - Altius 1Sportpark Daalseweide
    23 feb. 14:30Maarssen 4 - Odysseus '91 9Sportpark Daalseweide
    23 feb. 14:30Maarssen JO17-4 - Almere FC JO17-5Sportpark Daalseweide
    27 feb. 20:00Hoofddorp s.v. 1 - Maarssen 1Sportpark De IJvelden
    2 mrt. 09:30Maarssen JO10-1 - BFC JO10-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    2 mrt. 09:30Maarssen JO8-4 - Maarssen JO8-3Sportpark Daalseweide
    2 mrt. 10:30Maarssen 2 - TOV 2Sportpark Daalseweide
    2 mrt. 14:30HBOK JO19-1 - Maarssen JO19-2Sportpark W. van Schalkwijk- HBOK
    5 mrt. 20:30Zwaluwen Utrecht 1 - Maarssen 1Sportpark Welgelegen
    6 mrt. 13:00Wereldkidz Bolenstein - Training Sportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 08:30Maarssen MO11-2 - Victoria MO11-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 08:30Maarssen JO8-3 - SCH '44 JO8-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 08:30Maarssen JO8-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5Sportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 08:30Maarssen JO8-1 - Houten JO8-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 08:30Maarssen JO9-5 - Houten JO9-4Sportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 08:30VVIJ JO13-1 - Maarssen JO13-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    9 mrt. 08:30Sporting '70 JO13-1 - Maarssen JO13-4Sportpark Voordorp
    9 mrt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 - Maarssen JO13-3Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    9 mrt. 08:45Maarssen JO11-3 - MSV '19 JO11-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 08:45Maarssen JO13-5 - Meern De JO13-4MSportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 08:45Argon MO11-1 - Maarssen MO11-1Sportpark Argon