• Maarssen JO8-1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beekmans, DannyTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Perquin, DorusTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 18:00Maarssen JO11-2 - OSM '75 JO11-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    24 sep. 19:00PVCV JO19-1 - Maarssen JO19-1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    25 sep. 19:00Maarssen JO17-1 - PVCV JO17-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    25 sep. 19:00Maarssen JO15-1 - Hercules JO15-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 08:30Maarssen JO8-2 - DESTO JO8-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 08:30Maarssen JO9-2 - Breukelen FC JO9-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 09:00Maarssen JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-3Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 09:00Maarssen JO9-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 09:00Maarssen JO11-3 - VVIJ JO11-4Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 09:00Maarssen MO11-1 - DESTO MO11-5Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 09:00UVV MO13-2 - Maarssen MO13-2Sportpark De Paperclip
    28 sep. 09:00PVC JO11-1 - Maarssen JO11-2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    28 sep. 09:30Maarssen JO13-4 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 09:30VVJ JO9-2 - Maarssen JO9-4Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    28 sep. 09:45Maarssen JO10-3 - DESTO JO10-5Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 09:45Maarssen JO10-1 - Meern De JO10-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 09:45DESTO JO8-3 - Maarssen JO8-3Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    28 sep. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 - Maarssen JO12-2Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    28 sep. 10:00Maarssen JO17-2 - UVV JO17-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 10:00IJFC JO19-3 - Maarssen JO19-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 sep. 10:10Hercules JO19-2 - Maarssen JO19-2Sportpark Voordorp
    28 sep. 10:15Maarssen JO13-2 - Breukelen FC JO13-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 10:15Kockengen JO14-1 - Maarssen JO14-3Sportpark Niek Hilhorst
    28 sep. 10:15Vreeswijk MO15-1 - Maarssen MO15-1Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijk
    28 sep. 10:30Maarssen JO12-3 - Elinkwijk JO12-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 10:30Maarssen JO11-5 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-3Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 10:30Maarssen MO17-2 - Bilt De FC MO17-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 10:30Meern De JO10-3 - Maarssen JO10-2Sportpark De Meern
    28 sep. 11:00Maarssen JO8-5 - OSM '75 JO8-3Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 11:00Maarssen JO9-5 - DESTO JO9-7Sportpark Daalseweide